Start
Baza Zdjęć
Wydarzenia
Oferta
KATAR 2022
Blog
(+48) 607892462
(+48) 508339208
biuro@pressfocus.pl
Start
Baza Zdjęć
Wydarzenia
Oferta
KATAR 2022
Blog
Baza zdjęć
Szukaj:
1,916
zdjęć
2
Savino Del Bene Scandicci - Wash4green Pinerolo
Sara Esposito
27.01.2024
Florencja
Allianz Vero Volley Milano - Aeroitalia Roma Volley
Valerio Origo
27.01.2024
Mediolan
Projekt Warszawa - Enea Czarni Radom
Adam Starszynski
24.01.2024
Warszawa
Il Bisonte Firenze - Itas Trentino
IPA
22.01.2024
Florence
Cuneo Granda Volley - Volley Bergamo 1991
IPA
22.01.2024
Cuneo
GKS Katowice - Projekt Warszawa
Marcin Bulanda
20.01.2024
Katowice
GKS Katowice - Projekt Warszawa
Marcin Bulanda
20.01.2024
Katowice
GKS Katowice - Projekt Warszawa
Marcin Bulanda
20.01.2024
Katowice
Napoli - Fiorentina
Alfredo Falcone/LaPresse
20.01.2024
Riyadh
Napoli - Fiorentina
Alfredo Falcone/LaPresse
20.01.2024
Riyadh
Napoli - Fiorentina
Alfredo Falcone/LaPresse
20.01.2024
Riyadh
Napoli - Fiorentina
Alfredo Falcone/LaPresse
20.01.2024
Riyadh
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Knack Roeselare
Lukasz Sobala
17.01.2024
Projekt Warszawa - Steaua Bukareszt
Adam Starszynski
16.01.2024
Warszawa
14.01.2024
Katowice
Projekt Warszawa - Asseco Resovia Rzeszow
Adam Starszynski
13.01.2024
Warszawa
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri '76 - Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Andrea Amato
10.01.2024
Turyn
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Lukasz Sobala
06.01.2024
Projekt Warszawa - Exact System Hemarpol Czestochowa
Adam Starszynski
05.01.2024
Warszawa
Projekt Warszawa - Exact System Hemarpol Czestochowa
Adam Starszynski
06.01.2024
Warszawa
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
Marcin Bulanda
03.01.2024
Kedzierzyn-Kozle
GKS Tychy - JKH GKS Jastrzebie
Lukasz Sobala
31.12.2023
GKS Tychy - JKH GKS Jastrzebie
Lukasz Sobala
30.12.2023
GKS Tychy - JKH GKS Jastrzebie
Lukasz Sobala
01.01.2024
Re-Plast Unia Oswiecim - GKS Tychy
Lukasz Sobala
29.12.2023
Re-Plast Unia Oswiecim - GKS Tychy
Lukasz Sobala
29.12.2023
Re-Plast Unia Oswiecim - GKS Tychy
Lukasz Sobala
29.12.2023
Re-Plast Unia Oswiecim - GKS Tychy
Lukasz Sobala
29.12.2023
Projekt Warszawa - PSG Stal Nysa
Adam Starszynski
29.12.2023
Warszawa
Cuprum Lubin - Asseco Resovia Rzeszow
Pawel Andrachiewicz
29.12.2023
Lubin
Polska - Argentyna
Adam Starszynski
27.12.2023
Legionowo
Polska - Argentyna
Adam Starszynski
27.12.2023
Legionowo
MKS Zaglebie Lubin - Wybrzeze Gdansk
Pawel Andrachiewicz
18.12.2023
Lubin
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Projekt Warszawa
Lukasz Sobala
16.12.2023
Projekt Warszawa - SNVBA Saint-Nazaire
Adam Starszynski
13.12.2023
Warszawa
Projekt Warszawa - SNVBA Saint-Nazaire
Adam Starszynski
14.12.2023
Warszawa
Enea Czarni Radom - Asseco Resovia Rzeszow
Adam Starszynski
11.12.2023
Radom
Enea Czarni Radom - Asseco Resovia Rzeszow
Adam Starszynski
11.12.2023
Radom
Projekt Warszawa - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Adam Starszynski
10.12.2023
Warszawa
Columbus Crew SC - Los Angeles FC
Katie Stratman
10.12.2023
Columbus
Columbus Crew SC - Los Angeles FC
Geoff Burke
10.12.2023
Columbus
Columbus Crew SC - Los Angeles FC
Geoff Burke
10.12.2023
Columbus
Columbus Crew SC - Los Angeles FC
Geoff Burke
10.12.2023
Columbus
Columbus Crew SC - Los Angeles FC
Geoff Burke
10.12.2023
Columbus
Columbus Crew SC - Los Angeles FC
Rick Osentoski
10.12.2023
Columbus
Los Angeles Lakers - Indiana Pacers
Kyle Terada
10.12.2023
Las Vegas
Los Angeles Lakers - Indiana Pacers
Kyle Terada
10.12.2023
Las Vegas
Los Angeles Lakers - Indiana Pacers
Kyle Terada
10.12.2023
Las Vegas
Los Angeles Lakers - Indiana Pacers
Kyle Terada
10.12.2023
Las Vegas
Los Angeles Lakers - Indiana Pacers
Candice Ward
10.12.2023
Las Vegas
Los Angeles Lakers - Indiana Pacers
Candice Ward
10.12.2023
Las Vegas
Los Angeles Lakers - Indiana Pacers
Candice Ward
10.12.2023
Las Vegas
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Bogdanka LUK Lublin
Marcin Bulanda
06.12.2023
Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Budowlani Lodz - Calcit Kamnik
Artur Kraszewski
06.12.2023
Lodz
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - KGHM Cuprum Lubin
Lukasz Sobala
03.12.2023
Projekt Warszawa - Slepsk Malow Suwalki
Adam Starszynski
02.12.2023
Warszawa
Projekt Warszawa - Slepsk Malow Suwalki
Adam Starszynski
02.12.2023
Warszawa
Projekt Warszawa - Calcit Kamnik
Adam Starszynski
29.11.2023
Warszawa
Projekt Warszawa - Calcit Kamnik
Adam Starszynski
29.11.2023
Warszawa
MKS Zaglebie Lubin - Industria Kielce
Pawel Andrachiewicz
26.11.2023
Lubin
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Barkom Kazany Lwow
Lukasz Sobala
25.11.2023
Gornik Zabrze - Azoty Pulawy
Mateusz Sobczak
25.11.2023
Zabrze
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie - Hebar Pazardzhik
Mateusz Sobczak
23.11.2023
Sosnowiec
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie - Hebar Pazardzhik
Mateusz Sobczak
23.11.2023
Sosnowiec
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie - Hebar Pazardzhik
Mateusz Sobczak
23.11.2023
Sosnowiec
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Olympiacos Piraeus
Marcin Bulanda
22.11.2023
Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Olympiacos Piraeus
Marcin Bulanda
22.11.2023
Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Olympiacos Piraeus
Marcin Bulanda
22.11.2023
Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Trefl Gdansk - Projekt Warszawa
Adam Starszynski
19.11.2023
Radom
KPR Ruch Chorzow - SPR Gdynia
Mateusz Sobczak
18.11.2023
Chorzow
KPR Ruch Chorzow - SPR Gdynia
Mateusz Sobczak
18.11.2023
Chorzow
KPR Ruch Chorzow - SPR Gdynia
Mateusz Sobczak
18.11.2023
Chorzow
KPR Ruch Chorzow - SPR Gdynia
Mateusz Sobczak
18.11.2023
Chorzow
PSG Stal Nysa - Asseco Resovia Rzeszow
Lukasz Sobala
15.11.2023
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - GKS Katowice
Lukasz Sobala
14.11.2023
MKS Zaglebie Lubin - COROTOP Gwardia Opole
Pawel Andrachiewicz
12.11.2023
Lubin
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko Biala - Energa MKS Kalisz
Mateusz Sobczak
11.11.2023
Bielsko Biala
Cuprum Lubin - Projekt Warszawa
Pawel Andrachiewicz
09.11.2023
Lubin
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Exact Systems Hemarpol Czestochowa
Lukasz Sobala
06.11.2023
Real Madryt - Rayo Vallecano
Cesar Cebolla
06.11.2023
Madryt
KGHM MKS Zaglebie Lubin - Handball JKS Jaroslaw
Pawel Andrachiewicz
05.11.2023
Lubin
Projekt Warszawa - Barkom Kazany Lwow
Adam Starszynski
05.11.2023
Warszawa
Enea Czarni Radom - Projekt Warszawa
Adam Starszynski
28.10.2023
Radom
Enea Czarni Radom - Projekt Warszawa
Adam Starszynski
28.10.2023
Radom
UNI Opole - Energa MKS Kalisz
Mateusz Porzucek
26.10.2023
UNI Opole - Energa MKS Kalisz
Mateusz Porzucek
26.10.2023
UNI Opole - Energa MKS Kalisz
Mateusz Porzucek
26.10.2023
UNI Opole - Energa MKS Kalisz
Mateusz Porzucek
26.10.2023
UNI Opole - Energa MKS Kalisz
Mateusz Porzucek
26.10.2023
UNI Opole - Energa MKS Kalisz
Mateusz Porzucek
26.10.2023
Slepsk Malow Suwalki - Asseco Resovia Rzeszow
Michal Kosc
27.10.2023
Suwalki
Slepsk Malow Suwalki - Asseco Resovia Rzeszow
Michal Kosc
27.10.2023
Suwalki
Slepsk Malow Suwalki - Asseco Resovia Rzeszow
Michal Kosc
27.10.2023
Suwalki
Projekt Warszawa - GKS Katowice
Adam Starszynski
26.10.2023
Warszawa
Projekt Warszawa - GKS Katowice
Adam Starszynski
25.10.2023
Warszawa
LKS Commercecon Lodz - Chemik Police
Artur Kraszewski
26.10.2023
Lodz
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - PSG Stal Nysa
Lukasz Sobala
25.10.2023
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow - Projekt Warszawa
Adam Starszynski
22.10.2023
Rzeszow
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - PGE Skra Belchatow
Marcin Bulanda
21.10.2023
Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - PGE Skra Belchatow
Marcin Bulanda
21.10.2023
Kedzierzyn-Kozle
2