Start
Baza Zdjęć
Wydarzenia
Oferta
KATAR 2022
Blog
(+48) 607892462
(+48) 508339208
biuro@pressfocus.pl
Start
Baza Zdjęć
Wydarzenia
Oferta
KATAR 2022
Blog
Baza zdjęć
Szukaj:
5,000
zdjęć
3
Wigilia Ruchu Chorzow
Marcin Bulanda
16.12.2023
Chorzow
Wigilia Ruchu Chorzow
Marcin Bulanda
16.12.2023
Chorzow
Wigilia Ruchu Chorzow
Marcin Bulanda
15.12.2023
Chorzow
Wigilia Ruchu Chorzow
Marcin Bulanda
16.12.2023
Chorzow
Wigilia Ruchu Chorzow
Marcin Bulanda
16.12.2023
Chorzow
Wigilia Ruchu Chorzow
Marcin Bulanda
16.12.2023
Chorzow
Wigilia Ruchu Chorzow
Marcin Bulanda
16.12.2023
Chorzow
Wigilia Ruchu Chorzow
Marcin Bulanda
16.12.2023
Chorzow
Wigilia Ruchu Chorzow
Marcin Bulanda
16.12.2023
Chorzow
Wigilia Ruchu Chorzow
Marcin Bulanda
16.12.2023
Chorzow
Wigilia Ruchu Chorzow
Marcin Bulanda
16.12.2023
Chorzow
Puszcza Niepolomice - Widzew Lodz
Krzysztof Porebski
11.12.2023
Krakow
Puszcza Niepolomice - Widzew Lodz
Krzysztof Porebski
11.12.2023
Krakow
Puszcza Niepolomice - Widzew Lodz
Krzysztof Porebski
11.12.2023
Krakow
Puszcza Niepolomice - Widzew Lodz
Krzysztof Porebski
11.12.2023
Krakow
Puszcza Niepolomice - Widzew Lodz
Krzysztof Porebski
11.12.2023
Krakow
LKS Lodz - Legia Warszawa
Artur Kraszewski
11.12.2023
Lodz
Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce
Pawel Andrachiewicz
09.12.2023
Wroclaw
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Motor Lublin
Mateusz Sobczak
08.12.2023
Sosnowiec
Wisla Krakow - Stal Rzeszow
Krzysztof Porebski
08.12.2023
Krakow
Wisla Krakow - Stal Rzeszow
Krzysztof Porebski
07.12.2023
Krakow
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Bogdanka LUK Lublin
Marcin Bulanda
06.12.2023
Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Bogdanka LUK Lublin
Marcin Bulanda
06.12.2023
Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Bogdanka LUK Lublin
Marcin Bulanda
06.12.2023
Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Stal Mielec - Widzew Lodz
Marta Badowska
06.12.2023
Mielec
Stal Mielec - Widzew Lodz
Marta Badowska
06.12.2023
Mielec
Arka Gdynia - Sokol Lancut
Piotr Matusewicz
06.12.2023
Gdynia
Arka Gdynia - Sokol Lancut
Piotr Matusewicz
06.12.2023
Gdynia
Arka Gdynia - Sokol Lancut
Piotr Matusewicz
06.12.2023
Gdynia
Arka Gdynia - Sokol Lancut
Piotr Matusewicz
06.12.2023
Gdynia
Arka Gdynia - Sokol Lancut
Piotr Matusewicz
06.12.2023
Gdynia
Arka Gdynia - Sokol Lancut
Piotr Matusewicz
06.12.2023
Gdynia
Gornik Zabrze - Azoty Pulawy
Mateusz Sobczak
25.11.2023
Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze - Azoty Pulawy
Mateusz Sobczak
25.11.2023
Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze - Azoty Pulawy
Mateusz Sobczak
25.11.2023
Zabrze
Widzew Lodz - Ruch Chorzow
Artur Kraszewski
18.11.2023
Lodz
Widzew Lodz - Ruch Chorzow
Artur Kraszewski
18.11.2023
Lodz
Widzew Lodz - Ruch Chorzow
Artur Kraszewski
18.11.2023
Lodz
Widzew Lodz - Ruch Chorzow
Artur Kraszewski
19.11.2023
Lodz
Widzew Lodz - Ruch Chorzow
Artur Kraszewski
19.11.2023
Lodz
Widzew Lodz - Ruch Chorzow
Artur Kraszewski
19.11.2023
Lodz
Widzew Lodz - Ruch Chorzow
Artur Kraszewski
18.11.2023
Lodz
Widzew Lodz - Ruch Chorzow
Artur Kraszewski
19.11.2023
Lodz
Widzew Lodz - Ruch Chorzow
Artur Kraszewski
18.11.2023
Lodz
Widzew Lodz - Ruch Chorzow
Artur Kraszewski
18.11.2023
Lodz
Belgia U21 - Szkocja U21
David Catry
20.11.2023
Roeselare
Belgia U21 - Szkocja U21
David Catry
20.11.2023
Roeselare
Belgia U21 - Szkocja U21
David Catry
20.11.2023
Roeselare
Comarch Cracovia Krakow - Marma Ciarko STS Sanok
Krzysztof Porebski
15.11.2023
Krakow
Ruch Chorzow - Radomiak Radom
Marcin Bulanda
13.11.2023
Chorzow
Ruch Chorzow - Radomiak Radom
Marcin Bulanda
13.11.2023
Chorzow
Energa Wybrzeze Gdansk - Azoty Pulawy
Piotr Matusewicz
13.11.2023
Gdansk
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin - Widzew Lodz
Tomasz Folta
12.11.2023
Lubin
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin - Widzew Lodz
Tomasz Folta
12.11.2023
Lubin
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogon Siedlce
Piotr Matusewicz
05.11.2023
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogon Siedlce
Piotr Matusewicz
05.11.2023
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogon Siedlce
Piotr Matusewicz
04.11.2023
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogon Siedlce
Piotr Matusewicz
05.11.2023
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogon Siedlce
Piotr Matusewicz
05.11.2023
Cracovia Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin
Krzysztof Porebski
02.11.2023
Krakow
Cracovia Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin
Krzysztof Porebski
02.11.2023
Krakow
Ruch Chorzow - Slask Wroclaw
Marcin Bulanda
29.10.2023
Chorzow
Ruch Chorzow - Slask Wroclaw
Marcin Bulanda
29.10.2023
Chorzow
King - Anwil
Piotr Kieplin
29.10.2023
Lechia Gdansk - Stal Rzeszow
Piotr Matusewicz
28.10.2023
Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk - Stal Rzeszow
Piotr Matusewicz
28.10.2023
Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk - Stal Rzeszow
Piotr Matusewicz
28.10.2023
Gdansk
RC Lens - PSV Eindhoven
David Catry
24.10.2023
Lens
Anwil - WKS
Piotr Kieplin
23.10.2023
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - PGE Skra Belchatow
Marcin Bulanda
21.10.2023
Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - PGE Skra Belchatow
Marcin Bulanda
21.10.2023
Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - PGE Skra Belchatow
Marcin Bulanda
21.10.2023
Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - PGE Skra Belchatow
Marcin Bulanda
21.10.2023
Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chojniczanka Chojnice
Krzysztof Porebski
18.10.2023
Krakow
MKS Zaglebie Lubin - Azoty Pulawy
Pawel Andrachiewicz
15.10.2023
Lubin
Comarch Cracovia Krakow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Krzysztof Porebski
13.10.2023
Krakow
Comarch Cracovia Krakow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Krzysztof Porebski
13.10.2023
Krakow
Comarch Cracovia Krakow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Krzysztof Porebski
13.10.2023
Krakow
Belgia - Polska
Frank Abbeloos
12.10.2023
Roosdaal
Belgia - Polska
Frank Abbeloos
12.10.2023
Roosdaal
Belgia - Polska
Frank Abbeloos
12.10.2023
Roosdaal
Gala PGE Ekstraligi 2023
Marcin Karczewski
11.10.2023
Warszawa
Legia Warszawa - Rakow Czestochowa
Adam Starszynski
09.10.2023
Warszawa
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin - Piast Gliwice
Tomasz Folta
08.10.2023
Lubin
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin - Piast Gliwice
Tomasz Folta
08.10.2023
Lubin
Widzew Lodz - Stal Mielec
Artur Kraszewski
07.10.2023
Lodz
Widzew Lodz - Stal Mielec
Artur Kraszewski
07.10.2023
Lodz
Widzew Lodz - Stal Mielec
Artur Kraszewski
07.10.2023
Lodz
Widzew Lodz - Stal Mielec
Artur Kraszewski
07.10.2023
Lodz
Widzew Lodz - Stal Mielec
Artur Kraszewski
07.10.2023
Lodz
Polska - Belgia
Marta Badowska
06.10.2023
Mielec
Polska - Belgia
Marta Badowska
06.10.2023
Mielec
Polska - Belgia
Marta Badowska
06.10.2023
Mielec
Polska - Belgia
Marta Badowska
06.10.2023
Mielec
Gornik Zabrze - KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Tomasz Folta
03.10.2023
Zabrze
Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock
Krzysztof Porebski
02.10.2023
Krakow
Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock
Krzysztof Porebski
01.10.2023
Krakow
Sokol - Anwil
Piotr Kieplin
01.10.2023
Sokol - Anwil
Piotr Kieplin
01.10.2023
FIM Speedway Grand Prix - Polska
Marcin Karczewski
30.09.2023
Torun
3